Lily Weeks

Associate AIA / Associate, Designer

Celso Rojas

Architect

Gabriel Alvarez

AIA / Architectural Designer

Stephanie Bouret

Interior Designer

Issy Zhe Yi

Designer

Christine Holmes

Designer

Jullian Pagpaguitan

IT Technician

Audrey Harris

AIA, LEED AP BD + C / Project Architect

Ashish Kulkarni

AIA, NCARB, LEED AP, EDAC / Project Architect

Natalie Kittner

RA, LEED AP / Associate, Architect

Stefany Amasifuen

Designer

James Corboy

Designer

Rodney Leach

AIA, AICP, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Raul Garduño

Partner, Senior Designer

Brian Ng

AIA, NCARB / Architect

Kanako R. Lathrop

D. Arch, Associate AIA / Project Director

Bella Mang

Designer

Tim Jonas

LEED AP / Associate, Architect

David Englund

Partner, Chief Financial Officer

Sefako Ketosugbo

Interior Designer

Pauline Souza

FAIA, LEED Fellow, LBC Hero, USGBC National Green Schools Advocate, USGBC Green Schools National Chair / Partner, Director of K - 12 and Community Studio

Brian Milman

AIA / Partner

Michael Jak

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Blair Begbie

Designer

Hector Roy

LEED Green Associate / Architect

Rochelle Nagata-Wu

AIA, LEED AP / Senior Associate, Project Architect

Mel Figueroa

Project Coordinator

Stephen Hegedus

AIA, LEED GA / Senior Project Architect

Michael Greene

Associate AIA, LEED AP / Intermediate Designer

Linda Gross

Office Manager

Michael Peterman

Systems Administrator

Abdel Qader Tarabieh

Associate, Project Architect

Silvia Cernea

Associate AIA / Designer

George Ruiz

Project Administrator

Arman Hadilou

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Tim Morshead

AIA, LEED AP / Partner

Jennifer Poepoe

AIA / Project Architect

Crispin Lazarit

AIA, LEED AP, BD+C, CSI CDT & CCCA, EDAC / Associate, Senior Architect

Nora Kelly

Architectural Designer

Christopher Brown

Marketing & Communications Manager

Chad Murphy

Project Designer

Regan Martin

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Alonso Alvarado

AIA, NCARB / Architect

Eric Lee

Designer

James Petras

AIA / Project Architect

Sarah Guyette

Project Administrator

Alexander Arizala

Designer

Lilian Asperin

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Partner

Hattie Stroud

Associate, Architect

Jon Kershner

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Bella Lei

Interior Designer

Eric Lilhanand

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Architect

Christopher Hunter

Associate AIA / Project Designer

Douglas Hoffelt

AIA / Associate, Senior Architect

Bruce Hancock

Designer

Keith Chung

IT Systems Manager

Cara Singh

Sustainability Coordinator

Milena Kim

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Project Architect

Nayda Medina

Studio Assitant

Sunghee Franco

Project Designer

Christopher Gomez

Associate AIA, LEED GA / Designer

Brian Mulder

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Asti Wilson

Designer

Dan Sakai

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Branden Harrell

Project Designer

Kyle Elliott

NCARB / Partner

Miguel del Olmo

Project Designer

Pallavi Biswas

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Project Architect

Eileen Ong

Associate, Senior Architect

Aaron Mauro

Designer

Rachel Kao

LEED Associate / Designer

John Schlueter

LEEP AP / Associate, Designer

Viviani Isnata

LEED Green Associate / Designer

Melise Nekoba

Designer

Matthew Moyano

AIA, LEED Green Associate, WELL AP, LFA / Designer

Meghan Cole

Sustainability Coordinator

Jeffrey Fiftal

Senior Project Architect

Susanne Susheelan

LEED AP ID+C / Senior Interior Designer

Mikiko Takasago

Intermediate Designer

Daniel Johnson

Associate AIA / Associate, Designer

Rudy Letsche

Intermediate Designer

Nicholas Batie

Designer

Mitch Fine

AIA, LEED AP / Partner

Prairna Gupta Garg

AIA / Associate, Architect

Wright Sherman

AIA, LEED AP / Partner

Heloisa Botelho

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Project Architect

Melinda Rosenberg

Assoc. AIA, SHRM / Partner, Director of Human Resources, Office Manager

Laura Stedman

Associate, Designer

Meinani Villareal

Studio Manager, Human Resources

Erin Butler

AIA / Intermediate Project Designer

Ioanna Tatli

Intermediate Designer

Jason Halaby

AIA, LEED AP / Senior Associate, Architect and BIM Manager

Nathan Hyman

Project Designer

Mark Yeakey

LEED Green Associate / Designer

Mi Ju Kang

Designer

Melissa Babb

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Project Architect

Terra Wegner

AIA / Architect

Amanda Eagleston

Junior Project Accountant

Ross Ferrari

AIA, NCARB / Project Architect

Parvaneh Mohaddes

AIA, LEED AP BD + C / Associate, Project Architect

Alexander Key

RA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Designer

Samantha Melcher

Designer

Réna Montero

Designer

Spencer Bates

Designer

Adam Woltag

AIA, LEED AP / Partner

Andrea Nickisch

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Jakob Brainerd

Designer

Ruoxi Cui

NCIDQ, LEED AP BD+C / Interior Designer

Niamh Gilmore

Designer

Oliver aus der Mühlen

LEED Green Associate / Designer

Edward Kim

LEED Green Associate / Senior Associate, Project Designer

Andy Adams

AIA, LEED AP, BD+C / Senior Project Manager

Claire Axley

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Russell Sherman

Partner

Jeremy Shiman

Designer

Bijan Thornycroft

Designer

Christian Vollmuth

Associate, Designer

Dale Diener

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Stephanie Yu

LEED AP / Architect

Kevin Wilcock

AIA, LEED AP / Associate Principal

Edward Suriaga

Project Administrator

Emily Blemker

Designer

Christopher Pfiffner

Project Architect

Haiqi Bai

LEED Green Associate / Designer

Daniel Jiménez

AIA, LEED A BD+C / Architect

Wesley Wong

Associate, Designer

Annie Liu

Designer

Jacqueline Byrne

Project Administrator

Scott Gillespie

AIA / Senior Associate, Project Architect

Jen Tzeng

LEED AP / Job Captain

Lauren Bordessa

Project Designer

Lindsay Elia

Junior Project Accountant

Anya Sinha

Designer

Edwin Halim

AIA, LEED AP / Senior Associate, Senior Interior Architect

Jonas Kellner

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Kimia Pakfar

LEED Green Associate / Designer

Vera Anderson

Designer

Stewart Green

Associate, Project Architect

Debbi Waters

LEED AP BD+C / Associate Principal, Director of Planning

Lerena Zhao

Designer

Nick Wiegardt

Senior Accountant

Andrew Reynolds

Accounting Manager

Chris Niewiarowski

IT Director

Karen Lee

AIA / Project Architect

Georgios Kontominas

Intermediate Designer

Zoe Demple

NCARB / Project Designer

Yukun Zhou

NCARB / Architect

Ninoshka Henriques

Designer

Amanda Darus

CID, WELL AP, LEED GA / Interior Designer

Stephen Kelley

Senior Associate

Max Naylor

Designer

Kayleen Kulesza

AIA, NCARB / Architect

Mee Lee

AIA, LEED AP, BD+C / Senior Project Architect

Fermin Garcia

Project Administrator

Casey Payne

Studio Assistant

Molly Thomas

LEED AP / Senior Associate, Marketing and Communications Director

Julio C. Gutierrez

Marketing Coordinator

Julie Mithun

AIA / Architect

Rachel Lu

Associate AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Intermediate Designer

Chad Garrety

AIA / Project Architect

Eli Linger

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

David Gutzler

AIA, NCARB, LEED AP BD+C / Associate, Project Architect

Emily Jones

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Associate, Architect

Ben Mickus

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Kelly Shaw

Associate, Designer

Michelle Munive

IIDA / Designer

John McGill

LEED AP BD+C / Senior Associate, Project Designer

Moses Vaughan

AIA / Senior Associate, Senior Architect

Yuqi Cui

Designer

Jeff Warner

AIA, LEED AP / Founding Partner

John A. Ruffo

FAIA, LEED AP, RIBA / Founding Partner

Sam Nunes

AIA, LEED AP / Founding Partner

Bryan Shiles

FAIA / Founding Partner