Chris Carter

Facility Coordinator

Chad Garrety

AIA / Project Architect

Scott Gillespie

AIA / Senior Associate, Project Architect

Prairna Gupta Garg

AIA / Associate, Architect

Alonso Alvardao

AIA, NCARB / Architect

Stefany Amasifuen

Designer

Cara Singh

Sustainability Coordinator

Elia Magari

Designer

Crispin Lazarit

AIA, LEED AP, BD+C, CSI CDT & CCCA, EDAC / Associate, Senior Architect

Daniel Johnson

Associate AIA / Associate, Designer

Bella Lei

Interior Designer

James Corboy

Designer

Russell Sherman

Partner

Lauren Bordessa

Project Designer

Ashish Kulkarni

AIA, NCARB, LEED AP, EDAC / Project Architect

Keith Chung

IT Systems Manager

George Ruiz

Project Administrator

Daryl Toy

Designer

Branden Harrell

Project Designer

James Petras

AIA / Project Architect

David Englund

Partner, Chief Financial Officer

Mel Figueroa

Project Coordinator

Oorvi Sharma

Associate AIA / Designer

Ioanna Tatli

Intermediate Designer

Niamh Gilmore

Designer

Vera Anderson

Designer

Mee Lee

AIA, LEED AP, BD+C / Senior Project Architect

Josh Riek

Designer

Kyle Elliott

NCARB / Partner

Stewart Green

Associate, Project Architect

Lily Weeks

Associate AIA / Associate, Designer

Audrey Harris

AIA, LEED AP BD + C / Project Architect

Mark Yeakey

LEED Green Associate / Designer

Terra Wegner

AIA / Architect

Kelly Shaw

Associate, Designer

Michael Jak

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Laura Stedman

Associate, Designer

Dale Diener

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Spencer Bates

Designer

John Schlueter

LEEP AP / Associate, Designer

Michael Peterman

Systems Administrator

Kimia Pakfar

Designer

Mitch Fine

AIA, LEED AP / Partner

Andy Adams

AIA, LEED AP, BD+C / Senior Project Manager

Jason Halaby

AIA, LEED AP / Senior Associate, Architect and BIM Manager

Patricia Samartzis

Designer

Tim Morshead

AIA, LEED AP / Partner

Alexander Arizala

Designer

Amanda Darus

CID, WELL AP, LEED GA / Interior Designer

David Regina

Junior Designer

Silvia Cernea

Associate AIA / Designer

Brian Mulder

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Brian Milman

AIA / Partner

Wright Sherman

AIA, LEED AP / Partner

Jason DeMarco

AIA, LEED AP BD+C, NCARB / Project Architect

Rodney Leach

AIA, AICP, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Emily Jones

AIA, LEED Green Associate / Associate, Architect

Eileen Ong

Associate, Senior Architect

Bella Mang

Designer

Brian Ng

AIA, NCARB / Architect

Réna Montero

Designer

Dan Sakai

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Flora Hu

Project Accountant

Sefako Ketosugbo

Interior Designer

Mi Ju Kang

Designer

John McGill

LEED AP BD+C / Senior Associate, Project Designer

Lilian Asperin

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Partner

Anita Hsieh

AIA / Architect

Pam Pan

Junior Designer

Christian Vollmuth

Associate, Designer

Casey Payne

Studio Assistant

Christopher Brown

Marketing & Communications Manager

Haiqi Bai

Designer

Jullian Pagpaguitan

IT Technician

Justin Talbot-Jones

Studio Coordinator

Nick Wiegardt

Senior Accountant

Aaron Mauro

Designer

Jonas Kellner

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Heloisa Botelho

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Project Architect

Moses Vaughan

AIA / Senior Associate, Senior Architect

Jeffrey Fiftal

Senior Project Architect

Jessica Rothschild

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Senior Project Design Architect

Jeremy Shiman

Designer

Samantha Melcher

Designer

Alexander Key

RA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Designer

Abdel Qader Tarabieh

Associate, Project Architect

Debbi Waters

LEED AP BD+C / Associate Principal, Director of Planning

Kevin Wilcock

AIA, LEED AP / Associate Principal

Natalie Kittner

RA, LEED AP / Associate, Architect

Lindsay Elia

Junior Project Accountant

Fermin Garcia

Project Administrator

Rudy Letsche

Intermediate Designer

Ben Mickus

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Jennifer Poepoe

AIA / Project Architect

David Wilson

LEED AP, CSI CDT & CCCA / Project Architect

Kanako R. Lathrop

D. Arch, Associate AIA / Project Director

Sivan Hecht

Project Architect

Jacqueline Byrne

Project Administrator

Michelle Munive

IIDA / Intermediate Designer

Chris Niewiarowski

IT Director

Calvin Hu

Designer

Hector Roy

LEED Green Associate / Architect

Jeannie Santos

Project Administrator

Regina Blauensteiner

Project Architect

Alex Jopek

Designer

Michael Greene

Associate AIA, LEED AP / Intermediate Designer

Tim Jonas

LEED AP / Associate, Architect

Jackie Pellicano

Studio Manager

Regan Martin

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Morgan Gray

Marketing & Brand Manager

Demetra Manolas

International Associate AIA / Associate, Project Designer

Matias La Serna

Designer

Edward Kim

Senior Associate, Project Designer

Adam Woltag

AIA, LEED AP / Partner

Kiana Hosseini

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Architect

Ninoshka Henriques

Designer

Christine Holmes

Designer

Julie Mithun

AIA / Architect

Jen Tzeng

LEED AP / Job Captain

Chad Murphy

Project Designer

Susanne Susheelan

LEED AP ID+C / Senior Interior Designer

Bruce Hancock

Designer

Pauline Souza

AIA, LEED Fellow, LBC Hero, USGBC National Green Schools Advocate, USGBC Green Schools National Chair / Partner, Director of K - 12 and Community Studio

Jon Kershner

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Project Architect

Wesley Wong

Associate, Designer

Stephanie Yu

LEED AP / Architect

Melissa Babb

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Project Architect

Douglas Hoffelt

AIA / Associate, Senior Architect

Asti Wilson

Designer

Edward Suriaga

Project Administrator

Melinda Rosenberg

Assoc. AIA, SHRM / Partner, Director of Human Resources, Office Manager

Meinani Villareal

Studio Manager, Human Resources

Jahae Park

IIDA, CID, LEED AP BD+C / Associate, Interior Designer

Hattie Stroud

Associate, Architect

Sarah Guyette

Project Administrator

Yuqi Cui

Designer

Christopher Pfiffner

Project Architect

Rochelle Nagata-Wu

AIA, LEED AP / Senior Associate, Project Architect

Celso Rojas

Designer

Miguel del Olmo

Project Designer

Eli Linger

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Parvaneh Mohaddes

AIA, LEED AP BD + C / Associate, Project Architect

Wulff Piotraschke

Associate, Project Architect

Nicholas Batie

Designer

Molly Thomas

LEED AP / Senior Associate, Marketing and Communications Director

Georgios Kontominas

Intermediate Designer

Edwin Halim

AIA, LEED AP / Senior Associate, Senior Interior Architect

Nick Reiter

AIA, LEED AP ID+C / Architect

Nathan Hyman

Project Designer

Stephen Kelley

Senior Associate

Goetz Frank

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Senior Project Architect

Stephanie Bouret

Project Administrator

Milena Kim

AIA, LEED AP BD+C / Project Architect

Andrea Nickisch

AIA, LEED AP / Project Architect

Blair Begbie

Designer

Hyung Jin Choi

Intermediate Designer

Raul Garduño

Partner, Senior Designer

Eric Lilhanand

AIA, LEED AP / Associate, Architect

David Gutzler

AIA, NCARB, LEED AP BD+C / Associate, Project Architect

Erin Butler

AIA / Intermediate Project Designer

Max Naylor

Designer

Andrew Reynolds

Accounting Manager

Jeff Warner

AIA, LEED AP / Founding Partner

John A. Ruffo

FAIA, LEED AP, RIBA / Founding Partner

Sam Nunes

AIA, LEED AP / Founding Partner

Bryan Shiles

FAIA / Founding Partner